[Free] Download the Latest Microsoft MB2-700 Real Test Materials

Don’t worry about how to get yourself well prepared your Microsoft Dynamics CRM MB2-700 exam! CertBus will work you out of your Microsoft Dynamics CRM MB2-700 exam with the latest updated MB2-700 Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2013 Applications PDF and VCE dumps. CertBus provides the latest real Microsoft Microsoft Dynamics CRM MB2-700 exam preparation material, covering every aspect of MB2-700 exam curriculum.

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest MB2-700 preparation materials from Microsoft Official Exam-Center: http://www.certbus.com/MB2-700.html

QUESTION NO:14

To which entity type can you convert an Activity record?

A. Case

B. Account

C. Quote

D. Contact

Answer: A


QUESTION NO:9

Which type of activity can you convert to a Lead?

A. Task

B. Appointment

C. Email

D. Fax

Answer: C


QUESTION NO:4

Which two record types require a reference to the subject tree? Each answer presents part

of the solution. (Choose TWO)

A. Sales Attachments

B. Case Resolution Activity

C. Cases

D. Sales Literature

E. Knowledge Base articles

Answer: D,E


QUESTION NO:10

When creating a Lead, which type of information can you enter on the Main Lead form?

A. Goals

B. Competitors

C. Additional addresses

D. Products

Answer: B


QUESTION NO:11

A user creates a Lead and converts it to an Opportunity. The user provides several Quotes

to the customer. The Opportunity is won. The user now creates an Order from the Quote by

using the Create Order process.

On the Create Order dialog box, which action is the user able to perform?

A. Fulfill the order.

B. Specify a ship-to address.

C. Close the originating Opportunity.

D. Add additional write-in Products.

Answer: C


QUESTION NO:17

You have a Microsoft Dynamics CRM instance that has sample data installed.

Which three items are default areas of the subject tree? Each correct answer presents part

of the solution.(Choose Three)

A. default subject

B. service

C. case

D. issue

E. query

Answer: A,B,E


QUESTION NO:8

When you qualify a lead, which two records will also be created?(Choose TWO)

A. Account

B. Contract

C. Campaign Response

D. Opportunity

E. Contact

Answer: A,D


QUESTION NO:18

You are modifying a customer service Case record by using the full form. Which activity

type can you add to the service Case record from within the form?

A. Letter

B. Service activity

C. Custom activity type

D. Phone call

Answer: D


QUESTION NO:15

How many cases can an Account record have at any given time?

A. One active case for each contact record that is associated with an account

B. An unlimited number of active and closed cases

C. One active case for each account record

D. One active case and an unlimited number of closed cases

Answer: B


QUESTION NO:19

You are creating a case from an email message by using the Microsoft Dynamics CRM

Outlook client.You need to complete the task by using the least number of steps.

What should you do?

A. Create a new case from the Outlook email message by using the Track and Convert To

Case features. Set the Customer field of the case to the account of the person who sent

the email message.

B. Track the email message from Outlook in Microsoft Dynamics CRM.

Create a case in Microsoft Dynamics CRM and set the Customer field of the case to the

account of the person who sent the email message.

Change the Set Regarding field on the email message to the case.

C. Track the email message from Outlook in Microsoft Dynamics CRM by using the Track

feature.

Use the View in CRM feature to open the Microsoft Dynamics CRM email record.

Convert the Microsoft Dynamics CRM email message to a case after the Microsoft

Dynamics CRM email record opens.

D. Create a new case from the Outlook email message by using the Set Regarding feature.

Set the Customer field of the case to the account of the person who sent the email

message.

Answer: A


CertBus exam braindumps are pass guaranteed. We guarantee your pass for the MB2-700 exam successfully with our Microsoft materials. CertBus Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2013 Applications exam PDF and VCE are the latest and most accurate. We have the best Microsoft in our team to make sure CertBus Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2013 Applications exam questions and answers are the most valid. CertBus exam Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2013 Applications exam dumps will help you to be the Microsoft specialist, clear your MB2-700 exam and get the final success.

MB2-700 Latest questions and answers on Google Drive(100% Free Download): https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B_3QX8HGRR1mR3h3TTFnR2JmQVU/view?usp=sharing

MB2-700 Microsoft exam dumps (100% Pass Guaranteed) from CertBus: http://www.certbus.com/MB2-700.html [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed]

Why select/choose CertBus?

Millions of interested professionals can touch the destination of success in exams by certbus.com. products which would be available, affordable, updated and of really best quality to overcome the difficulties of any course outlines. Questions and Answers material is updated in highly outclass manner on regular basis and material is released periodically and is available in testing centers with whom we are maintaining our relationship to get latest material.

Brand Certbus Testking Pass4sure Actualtests Others
Price $45.99 $124.99 $125.99 $189 $69.99-99.99
Up-to-Date Dumps
Free 365 Days Update
Real Questions
Printable PDF
Test Engine
One Time Purchase
Instant Download
Unlimited Install
100% Pass Guarantee
100% Money Back
Secure Payment
Privacy Protection