Press "Enter" to skip to content

[Newest Version] Free CertBus PMI PMP PDF and Exam Questions Download 100% Pass Exam

CertBus 2019 Hottest PMI PMP PMP Exam VCE and PDF Dumps for Free Download!

PMP PMP Exam PDF and VCE Dumps : 1938QAs Instant Download: https://www.certbus.com/PMP.html [100% PMP Exam Pass Guaranteed or Money Refund!!]
☆ Free view online pdf on CertBus free test PMP PDF: https://www.certbus.com/online-pdf/PMP.pdf
☆ CertBus 2019 Hottest PMP PMP exam Question PDF Free Download from Google Drive Share: https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B_3QX8HGRR1mNDdmX3l0OXE0Njg/view?usp=sharing

Following PMP 1938QAs are all new published by PMI Official Exam Center

As a leading IT exam study material provider, CertBus not only provides you the Hotest PMP vce exam questions and answers but also the most comprehensive knowledge of the whole PMP Latest PMP pdf Project Management Professional certifications. We provide our users with the most accurate Hotest PMP practice Project Management Professional study material about the PMP Newest PMP pdf dumps exam and the guarantee of pass. We assist you to get well prepared for PMP Nov 19,2019 Newest PMP vce dumps certification which is regarded valuable the IT sector.

CertBus – 100% real PMP certification exam questions and answers. easily pass with a high score. CertBus PMP certification study guides. free and latest CertBus exam questions | all CertBus latest microsoft, vmware, comptia, cisco,hp ,citrix and some other hot exams practice tests and questions and answers free download!

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest PMP preparation materials from PMI Official Exam-Center: https://www.certbus.com/PMP.html

Question 1:

Which document defines how a project is executed, monitored and controlled, and closed?

A. Strategic plan

B. Project charter

C. Project management plan

D. Service level agreement

Correct Answer: C


Question 2:

Which changes occur in risk and uncertainty as well as the cost of changes as the life cycle of a typical project progresses?

A. Risk and uncertainty increase; the cost of changes increases.

B. Risk and uncertainty increase; the cost of changes decreases,

C. Risk and uncertainty decrease; the cost of changes increases.

D. Risk and uncertainty decrease; the cost of changes decreases.

Correct Answer: C


Question 3:

Regression analysis, failure mode and effect analysis (FMEA), fault tree analysis (FTA), and trend analysis are examples of which tool or technique?

A. Expert judgment

B. Forecasting methods

C. Earned value management

D. Analytical techniques

Correct Answer: D


Question 4:

Which input to the Manage Stakeholder Engagement process is used to document changes that occur during the project?

A. Issue log

B. Change log

C. Expert judgment

D. Change requests

Correct Answer: B


Question 5:

An input to the Plan Stakeholder Management process is:

A. The project charter.

B. The stakeholder analysis.

C. A communication management plan.

D. A stakeholder register.

Correct Answer: D


PMP Practice TestPMP Study GuidePMP Exam Questions

Question 6:

Which type of dependency is legally or contractually required or inherent in the nature of work and often involves physical limitations?

A. Mandatory

B. Discretionary

C. Internal

D. External

Correct Answer: A


Question 7:

An input to the Manage Project Team process is:

A. Work performance reports.

B. Change requests.

C. Activity resource requirements.

D. Enterprise environmental factors.

Correct Answer: A


Question 8:

Which input provides suppliers with a clear set of goals, requirements, and outcomes?

A. Procurement statement of work

B. Purchase order

C. Source selection criteria

D. Bidder conference

Correct Answer: A


Question 9:

What is the schedule performance index (SPI) if the planned value (PV) is $100, the actual cost (AC) is $150, and the earned value (EV) is $50?

A. 0.50

B. 0.67

C. 1.50

D. 2.00

Correct Answer: A


Question 10:

Which item is an input to the Define Activities process?

A. Schedule data

B. Activity list

C. Risk register

D. Scope baseline

Correct Answer: D


CertBus exam braindumps are pass guaranteed. We guarantee your pass for the PMP exam successfully with our PMI materials. CertBus Project Management Professional exam PDF and VCE are the latest and most accurate. We have the best PMI in our team to make sure CertBus Project Management Professional exam questions and answers are the most valid. CertBus exam Project Management Professional exam dumps will help you to be the PMI specialist, clear your PMP exam and get the final success.

PMP Latest questions and answers on Google Drive(100% Free Download): https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B_3QX8HGRR1mNDdmX3l0OXE0Njg/view?usp=sharing

PMP PMI exam dumps (100% Pass Guaranteed) from CertBus: https://www.certbus.com/PMP.html [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed]

Why select/choose CertBus?

Millions of interested professionals can touch the destination of success in exams by certbus.com. products which would be available, affordable, updated and of really best quality to overcome the difficulties of any course outlines. Questions and Answers material is updated in highly outclass manner on regular basis and material is released periodically and is available in testing centers with whom we are maintaining our relationship to get latest material.

Brand Certbus Testking Pass4sure Actualtests Others
Price $45.99 $124.99 $125.99 $189 $69.99-99.99
Up-to-Date Dumps
Free 365 Days Update
Real Questions
Printable PDF
Test Engine
One Time Purchase
Instant Download
Unlimited Install
100% Pass Guarantee
100% Money Back
Secure Payment
Privacy Protection

Be First to Comment

Leave a Reply