Free Download the Most Update CertBus PMI PMI-001 Brain Dumps

CertBus 2020 Latest PMI PMI-001 PMI Certification Exam VCE and PDF Dumps for Free Download!

PMI-001 PMI Certification Exam PDF and VCE Dumps : 920QAs Instant Download: https://www.certbus.com/PMI-001.html [100% PMI-001 Exam Pass Guaranteed or Money Refund!!]
☆ Free view online pdf on CertBus free test PMI-001 PDF: https://www.certbus.com/online-pdf/PMI-001.pdf
☆ CertBus 2020 Latest PMI-001 PMI Certification exam Question PDF Free Download from Google Drive Share: https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B_3QX8HGRR1mb2dxdmRsOEFGZ0k/view?usp=sharing

Following PMI-001 920QAs are all new published by PMI Official Exam Center

How to pass PMI Certification Latest PMI-001 QAs exam? CertBus gives all candidates the 100% guaranteed PMI Certification Apr 20,2020 Hotest PMI-001 exam questions Project Management Professional exam dumps. We help you to face your PMI Certification Latest PMI-001 exam questions exam with confidence. Successful candidates share their reviews about our PMI Certification Latest PMI-001 practice Project Management Professional dumps. Now CertBus supplies the most effective PMI Certification Hotest PMI-001 free download VCE and PDF dumps. We ensure our PMI Certification Hotest PMI-001 practice exam questions are the most complete and authoritative compared with others, which will ensure your PMI Certification Hotest PMI-001 study guide exam pass.

CertBus | PMI-001 certification materials | videos | study guides. CertBus – help you prepare for PMI-001 certification exams. latest update, most accurate and high pass rate. CertBus | PMI-001 certification materials | videos | study guides. CertBus – PMI-001 certification with money back assurance. free PMI-001 exam sample questions, PMI-001 exam practice online, PMI-001 exam practice on mobile phone, PMI-001 pdf, PMI-001 books, PMI-001 pdf file download!

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest PMI-001 preparation materials from PMI Official Exam-Center: https://www.certbus.com/PMI-001.html

Question 1:

Which process is conducted from project inception through completion and is ultimately the responsibility of the project manager?

A. Control Quality

B. Monitor and Control Project Work

C. Control Scope

D. Perform Integrated Change Control

Correct Answer: D


Question 2:

An element of the modern quality management approach used to achieve compatibility with the International Organization for Standardization (ISO) is known as:

A. Forecasting,

B. Brainstorming.

C. Historical databases.

D. Cost of quality.

Correct Answer: D


Question 3:

A project manager should communicate to stakeholders about resolved project issues by updating the:

A. project records

B. project reports

C. stakeholder notifications

D. stakeholder register

Correct Answer: C


Question 4:

The chart below is an example of a:

A. Responsibility assignment matrix (RAM)

B. Work breakdown structure (WBS) C. RACI chart

D. Requirements traceability matrix

Correct Answer: D


Question 5:

Which Perform Quality Assurance tool or technique is used to identify a problem, discover the underlying causes that lead to it, and develop preventative actions?

A. Inspection

B. Quality audits

C. Design of experiments

D. Root cause analysis

Correct Answer: D


PMI-001 VCE DumpsPMI-001 Practice TestPMI-001 Study Guide

Question 6:

A disadvantage associated with virtual teams is that they:

A. Require communication technology that is not readily available.

B. Create difficulties when including people with disabilities.

C. Often cannot accommodate teams that work different hours or shifts.

D. Create the possibility for misunderstandings to arise.

Correct Answer: D


Question 7:

In which phase of team building activities do team members begin to work together and adjust their work habits and behavior to support the team?

A. Performing

B. Storming

C. Norming

D. Forming

Correct Answer: C


Question 8:

Which project risk listed in the table below is most likely to occur?

A. 1

B. 2

C. 3

D. 4

Correct Answer: B


Question 9:

A tool and technique used in the Develop Project Charter process is:

A. change control tools

B. expert judgment

C. meetings

D. analytical techniques

Correct Answer: B


Question 10:

The following chart contains information about the tasks in a project.

Based on the chart, what is the cost performance index (CPI) for Task 2?

A. 0.8

B. 1

C. 1.25

D. 1.8

Correct Answer: C


CertBus exam braindumps are pass guaranteed. We guarantee your pass for the PMI-001 exam successfully with our PMI materials. CertBus Project Management Professional exam PDF and VCE are the latest and most accurate. We have the best PMI in our team to make sure CertBus Project Management Professional exam questions and answers are the most valid. CertBus exam Project Management Professional exam dumps will help you to be the PMI specialist, clear your PMI-001 exam and get the final success.

PMI-001 Latest questions and answers on Google Drive(100% Free Download): https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B_3QX8HGRR1mb2dxdmRsOEFGZ0k/view?usp=sharing

PMI-001 PMI exam dumps (100% Pass Guaranteed) from CertBus: https://www.certbus.com/PMI-001.html [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed]

Why select/choose CertBus?

Millions of interested professionals can touch the destination of success in exams by certbus.com. products which would be available, affordable, updated and of really best quality to overcome the difficulties of any course outlines. Questions and Answers material is updated in highly outclass manner on regular basis and material is released periodically and is available in testing centers with whom we are maintaining our relationship to get latest material.

Brand Certbus Testking Pass4sure Actualtests Others
Price $45.99 $124.99 $125.99 $189 $69.99-99.99
Up-to-Date Dumps
Free 365 Days Update
Real Questions
Printable PDF
Test Engine
One Time Purchase
Instant Download
Unlimited Install
100% Pass Guarantee
100% Money Back
Secure Payment
Privacy Protection