Press "Enter" to skip to content

Free Download the Most Update CertBus PMI PMI-001 Brain Dumps

CertBus 2020 Newest PMI PMI-001 PMI Certification Exam VCE and PDF Dumps for Free Download!

PMI-001 PMI Certification Exam PDF and VCE Dumps : 920QAs Instant Download: https://www.certbus.com/PMI-001.html [100% PMI-001 Exam Pass Guaranteed or Money Refund!!]
☆ Free view online pdf on CertBus free test PMI-001 PDF: https://www.certbus.com/online-pdf/PMI-001.pdf
☆ CertBus 2020 Newest PMI-001 PMI Certification exam Question PDF Free Download from Google Drive Share: https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B_3QX8HGRR1mb2dxdmRsOEFGZ0k/view?usp=sharing

Following PMI-001 920QAs are all new published by PMI Official Exam Center

100% candidates have passed the PMI Certification Newest PMI-001 QAs exam by the help of CertBus pass guaranteed PMI Certification Latest PMI-001 vce preparation materials. The CertBus PMI PDF and VCEs are the latest and cover every knowledge points of PMI Certification Jun 24,2020 Hotest PMI-001 vce dumps Project Management Professional certifications. You can try the Q and As for an undeniable success in Latest PMI-001 practice exam.

CertBus – PMI dumps, braindumps, certification PMI-001 exam dumps. CertBus – 100% real PMI-001 certification exam questions and answers. easily pass with a high score. CertBus 100% latest and accurate real PMI-001 exam questions and answers. get all PMI-001 certification easily! CertBus – most reliable and professional PMI-001 certification exam material provider. real latest, easily pass.

We CertBus has our own expert team. They selected and published the latest PMI-001 preparation materials from PMI Official Exam-Center: https://www.certbus.com/PMI-001.html

Question 1:

Which process is conducted from project inception through completion and is ultimately the responsibility of the project manager?

A. Control Quality

B. Monitor and Control Project Work

C. Control Scope

D. Perform Integrated Change Control

Correct Answer: D


Question 2:

Project management processes ensure the:

A. alignment with organizational strategy

B. efficient means to achieve the project objectives

C. performance of the project team

D. effective flow of the project throughout its life cycle

Correct Answer: D


Question 3:

Which items are components of a project management plan?

A. Change management plan, process improvement plan, and scope management plan

B. Agreements, procurement management plan, and work performance information

C. Schedule management plan, project schedule, and resource calendars

D. Scope baseline, project statement of work, and requirements traceability matrix

Correct Answer: A


Question 4:

A project manager should communicate to stakeholders about resolved project issues by updating the:

A. project records

B. project reports

C. stakeholder notifications

D. stakeholder register

Correct Answer: C


Question 5:

Which Project Time Management process includes bottom-up estimating as a tool or technique?

A. Estimate Activity Resources

B. Sequence Activities

C. Estimate Activity Durations

D. Develop Schedule

Correct Answer: A


PMI-001 PDF DumpsPMI-001 VCE DumpsPMI-001 Braindumps

Question 6:

Progressively elaborating high-level information into detailed plans is performed by the:

A. project management office

B. portfolio manager

C. program manager

D. project manager

Correct Answer: D


Question 7:

The chart below is an example of a:

A. Responsibility assignment matrix (RAM)

B. Work breakdown structure (WBS) C. RACI chart

D. Requirements traceability matrix

Correct Answer: D


Question 8:

In which phase of team building activities do team members begin to work together and adjust their work habits and behavior to support the team?

A. Performing

B. Storming

C. Norming

D. Forming

Correct Answer: C


Question 9:

Which project risk listed in the table below is most likely to occur?

A. 1

B. 2

C. 3

D. 4

Correct Answer: B


Question 10:

Project Stakeholder Management focuses on:

A. project staff assignments

B. project tea m acquisition

C. managing conflicting interests

D. communication methods

Correct Answer: C


CertBus exam braindumps are pass guaranteed. We guarantee your pass for the PMI-001 exam successfully with our PMI materials. CertBus Project Management Professional exam PDF and VCE are the latest and most accurate. We have the best PMI in our team to make sure CertBus Project Management Professional exam questions and answers are the most valid. CertBus exam Project Management Professional exam dumps will help you to be the PMI specialist, clear your PMI-001 exam and get the final success.

PMI-001 Latest questions and answers on Google Drive(100% Free Download): https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B_3QX8HGRR1mb2dxdmRsOEFGZ0k/view?usp=sharing

PMI-001 PMI exam dumps (100% Pass Guaranteed) from CertBus: https://www.certbus.com/PMI-001.html [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed]

Why select/choose CertBus?

Millions of interested professionals can touch the destination of success in exams by certbus.com. products which would be available, affordable, updated and of really best quality to overcome the difficulties of any course outlines. Questions and Answers material is updated in highly outclass manner on regular basis and material is released periodically and is available in testing centers with whom we are maintaining our relationship to get latest material.

Brand Certbus Testking Pass4sure Actualtests Others
Price $45.99 $124.99 $125.99 $189 $69.99-99.99
Up-to-Date Dumps
Free 365 Days Update
Real Questions
Printable PDF
Test Engine
One Time Purchase
Instant Download
Unlimited Install
100% Pass Guarantee
100% Money Back
Secure Payment
Privacy Protection
Leave a Reply